Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Sat, Mar 9
7:00 pm
BJCC Arena
Birmingham, AL
Georgia Swarm at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Mar 9
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Big Ten Wrestling Championship - Session 3 Sun, Mar 10
12:00 pm
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Lakeland Magic at Canton Charge Sun, Mar 10
3:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Stockton Kings at Canton Charge Tue, Mar 12
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Canton Charge at Raptors 905 Thu, Mar 14
12:00 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Saginaw Spirit Thu, Mar 14
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers Fri, Mar 15
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Alberta Natural Championships - Prejudging Sat, Mar 16
9:00 am
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Utah Utes at Georgia Bulldogs Womens Gymnastics Sat, Mar 16
4:00 pm
Stegeman Coliseum
Athens, GA
Alberta Natural Championships - Finals Sat, Mar 16
5:00 pm
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Erie Bayhawks at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 16
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Colorado Mammoth at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Mar 16
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
London Knights at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Mar 16
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
St. Louis Ambush at Milwaukee Wave Sun, Mar 17
1:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers Fri, Mar 22
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Peru at Paraguay National Soccer Fri, Mar 22
8:00 pm
Red Bull Arena
Harrison, NJ
SEC Gymnastics Championship Sat, Mar 23
3:00 pm
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans, LA
Florida Tropics at Milwaukee Wave Sat, Mar 23
6:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Toronto Rock at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Mar 23
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Syracuse Orange Lacrosse at Duke Blue Devils Lacrosse Sun, Mar 24
2:00 pm
Carrier Dome
Syracuse, NY
Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers Sun, Mar 24
4:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
El Salvador at Peru National Soccer Tue, Mar 26
8:00 pm
RFK Stadium
Washington, DC
Dance Yourself Clean Fri, Mar 29
8:00 pm
Black Cat
Washington, DC
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Mar 30
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN